Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá, Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá Hôm Nay trên Cakhia TV | CakhiaTVHD

AUS NSW
Spirit FC
Spirit FC
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
17:00 25-06
VIE D1
Đông Á Thanh Hóa
Đông Á Thanh Hóa
The Cong – Viettel FC
The Cong – Viettel FC
17:00 25-06
VIE D1
Nam Dinh FC
Nam Dinh FC
Sanna Khánh Hòa
Sanna Khánh Hòa
17:00 25-06
VIE D1
Sông Lam Nghệ An
Sông Lam Nghệ An
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
17:00 25-06
VIE D1
TP Hồ Chí Minh
TP Hồ Chí Minh
QNK Quảng Nam
QNK Quảng Nam
17:00 25-06
VIE D1
Hải Phòng FC
Hải Phòng FC
Hà Nội FC
Hà Nội FC
17:00 25-06
VIE D1
Cong An Ha Noi
Cong An Ha Noi
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
17:00 25-06
VIE D1
Becamex Binh Dương
Becamex Binh Dương
Topenland Bình Định
Topenland Bình Định
17:00 25-06
KOR D2
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC
17:30 25-06
KOR D2
Jeonnam Dragons
Jeonnam Dragons
Suwon Bluewings
Suwon Bluewings
17:30 25-06
KOR D2
Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
FC Anyang
FC Anyang
17:30 25-06
KOR D1
Suwon FC
Suwon FC
Gwangju Football Club
Gwangju Football Club
17:30 25-06
KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Daejeon Hana Citizen
17:30 25-06
CHA SL
Henan FC
Henan FC
Qingdao West Coast
Qingdao West Coast
18:00 25-06
RUS D3-3
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
FK Spartak Tambov
FK Spartak Tambov
18:00 25-06
Mongolia Football Cup
Kedah II
Kedah II
Projek Fam Msn U23
Projek Fam Msn U23
18:00 25-06
CHA SL
Nantong Zhiyun
Nantong Zhiyun
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
18:35 25-06
Chinese Super League
Shenzhen Peng City FC
Shenzhen Peng City FC
Zhejiang Professional FC
Zhejiang Professional FC
18:35 25-06
CHA SL
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Shanghai Port
Shanghai Port
19:00 25-06
SWE Cup
FC Gute
FC Gute
Vasalunds IF
Vasalunds IF
20:00 25-06
RUS D3-3
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
20:00 25-06
RUS D3-3
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
FK Kvant Obninsk
FK Kvant Obninsk
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-3
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-3
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
FK Spartak Tambov
FK Spartak Tambov
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Spartak Moscow II
Spartak Moscow II
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Irkutsk
Irkutsk
Rodina Moskva III
Rodina Moskva III
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
21:30 25-06
RUS D3-3
FC Kolomna
FC Kolomna
FK Khimki B
FK Khimki B
21:30 25-06
UZB D1A
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Shortan Guzar
Shortan Guzar
21:30 25-06
RUS D3-3
FK Zvezda Ryazan
FK Zvezda Ryazan
Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow
22:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
FC Tver
FC Tver
22:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Dynamo Vologda
Dynamo Vologda
Znamya Truda
Znamya Truda
22:00 25-06
LAT D1
FK Liepaja
FK Liepaja
Metta/LU Riga
Metta/LU Riga
22:00 25-06
UZB PFL
FK Olympic Tashkent
FK Olympic Tashkent
Termez Surkhon
Termez Surkhon
22:00 25-06
RUS D3-3
FK Oryol
FK Oryol
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
22:30 25-06
INT CF
FC Thun
FC Thun
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
22:30 25-06
FIN CUP
PEPO
PEPO
KuPs
KuPs
22:30 25-06
FIN CUP
KPV Kokkola
KPV Kokkola
Lahti
Lahti
22:30 25-06
FIN CUP
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
GrIFK
GrIFK
22:30 25-06
RUS D3-2
Saturn
Saturn
Luki Energiya
Luki Energiya
22:59 25-06
EGY D1
Al Ahly SC
Al Ahly SC
Zamalek
Zamalek
22:59 25-06
UEFA EURO
HOT
Hà Lan
Hà Lan
Áo
Áo
UEFA EURO
HOT
Pháp
Pháp
Ba Lan
Ba Lan