Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá, Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá Hôm Nay trên Cakhia TV | CakhiaTVHD

SWE Cup
IK Zenith
IK Zenith
Tvaakers IF
Tvaakers IF
00:00 26-06
SWE Cup
Herrestads AIF
Herrestads AIF
Vanersborgs IF
Vanersborgs IF
00:00 26-06
SWE D1S
Lunds BK
Lunds BK
Torns IF
Torns IF
00:00 26-06
ICE WPR
Nữ Throttur Reykjavik
Nữ Throttur Reykjavik
Nữ Fylkir
Nữ Fylkir
01:00 26-06
ICE WPR
Nữ Thor KA Akureyri
Nữ Thor KA Akureyri
Nữ Valur
Nữ Valur
01:00 26-06
ICE WPR
Nữ Keflavik
Nữ Keflavik
Nữ Breidablik
Nữ Breidablik
01:00 26-06
UEFA EURO
HOT
Anh
Anh
Slovenia
Slovenia
UEFA EURO
HOT
Dan Mach
Dan Mach
Serbia
Serbia
BRA D2
Mirassol FC
Mirassol FC
Santos
Santos
05:00 26-06
BRA D2
America MG
America MG
Avai FC SC
Avai FC SC
05:00 26-06
COPA AMERICA
HOT
Peru
Peru
Canada
Canada
05:00 26-06
BRA D2
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
Ceara
Ceara
07:00 26-06
BRA D2
Amazonas AM
Amazonas AM
Coritiba PR
Coritiba PR
07:30 26-06
COPA AMERICA
HOT
Chile
Chile
Argentina
Argentina
08:00 26-06
JPN D2
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
Iwaki FC
Iwaki FC
17:00 26-06
JPN D1
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
FC Machida Zelvia
FC Machida Zelvia
17:00 26-06
JPN D1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata
17:00 26-06
JPN D1
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds
17:00 26-06
JPN D1
Kyoto Sanga FC
Kyoto Sanga FC
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol
17:00 26-06
JPN D1
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare
17:00 26-06
JPN D1
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
17:00 26-06
JPN D1
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
17:00 26-06
JPN D1
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo
Consadole Sapporo
17:00 26-06
JPN D1
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
17:00 26-06
JPN D1
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama F Marinos
17:00 26-06
KOR D1
FC Seoul
FC Seoul
Gangwon FC
Gangwon FC
17:30 26-06
KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
17:30 26-06
KOR D1
Jeju United FC
Jeju United FC
Incheon United FC
Incheon United FC
17:30 26-06
AUS QSL1
Logan Lightning
Logan Lightning
Broadbeach United
Broadbeach United
17:30 26-06
KOR D2
Seoul E-Land FC
Seoul E-Land FC
Ansan Greeners FC
Ansan Greeners FC
17:30 26-06
KOR D2
Gimpo FC
Gimpo FC
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
17:30 26-06
KOR D2
Cheonan City FC
Cheonan City FC
Bucheon FC 1995
Bucheon FC 1995
17:30 26-06
KOR D1
Ulsan HD FC
Ulsan HD FC
Daegu FC
Daegu FC
17:30 26-06
UZB D1A
Mashal Muborak
Mashal Muborak
FK Do'stlik Tashkent
FK Do'stlik Tashkent
18:00 26-06
UZB D1A
Aral Nukus
Aral Nukus
Xorazm Urganch
Xorazm Urganch
18:00 26-06
CHA SL
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenhua
Meizhou Hakka
Meizhou Hakka
18:00 26-06
CHA SL
Thanh Đảo Jonoon
Thanh Đảo Jonoon
Chengdu Better City FC
Chengdu Better City FC
18:35 26-06
CHA SL
YaTai
YaTai
Shandong Taishan FC
Shandong Taishan FC
18:35 26-06
CHA SL
 Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC
19:00 26-06
LIT D1
Suduva
Suduva
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
22:00 26-06
LAT D1
Riga FC
Riga FC
FK Auda
FK Auda
22:00 26-06
LAT D1
Jelgava
Jelgava
Tukums-2000
Tukums-2000
22:00 26-06
UZB PFL
FK Andijan
FK Andijan
Navbahor Namangan
Navbahor Namangan
22:00 26-06
UZB PFL
Metallurg Bekobod
Metallurg Bekobod
Nasaf Qarshi
Nasaf Qarshi
22:00 26-06
FIN CUP
Ekenas IF
Ekenas IF
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
22:30 26-06
NOR WCUP
Nữ Fortuna
Nữ Fortuna
Nữ LSK Kvinner
Nữ LSK Kvinner
22:59 26-06
NOR WCUP
Nữ Arna-Bjornar
Nữ Arna-Bjornar
Viking Women's
Viking Women's
22:59 26-06
NOR WCUP
Nữ Asane
Nữ Asane
Brann
Brann
22:59 26-06
NOR WCUP
Nữ Roa IL
Nữ Roa IL
Tromso Women’s
Tromso Women’s
22:59 26-06
NOR WCUP
Nữ Stabaek
Nữ Stabaek
Honefoss
Honefoss
22:59 26-06
LIT D1
DFK Dainava Alytus
DFK Dainava Alytus
Dziugas Telsiai
Dziugas Telsiai
22:59 26-06
LIT D1
Banga Gargzdai
Banga Gargzdai
Zalgiris Vilnius
Zalgiris Vilnius
22:59 26-06
UEFA EURO
HOT
Slovakia
Slovakia
Romania
Romania
23:00 26-06
UEFA EURO
HOT
Ukraine
Ukraine
Bi
Bi
23:00 26-06
LIT D1
Kauno Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
TransINVEST Vilnius
TransINVEST Vilnius
23:30 26-06